Product List

With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's interest, our enterprise continually improves our products excellent to meet the wants of customers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental requirements, and innovation of Fiber Optic Cable Connector Price, Professional Fiber Optic Cable Connector Price, Best-Selling Fiber Optic Cable Connector Price, Welcome your traveling to and any your inquires,sincerely hope we could have chance to cooperate along with you and we can build-up extensive nicely small business romantic relationship along with you. We always continually offer you by far the most conscientious customer service, and the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These attempts include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for Fiber Optic Cable Connector Price, As an experienced manufacturer we also accept customized order and we could make it the same as your picture or sample specification. The main goal of our company is to live a satisfactory memory to all the customers, and establish a long term business relationship with buyers and users all over the world.
  • Fiber Pigtail Connector Sc APC to Sc Dx Sm 2.0mm

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Fiber Pigtail Connector SC APC to SC DX SM 2.0mm escription  ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · For pigtails,· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);· 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional. Our Factory FAQ 1. Are you a manufactur...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Pigtail Connector Sc to St Dx mm Om4 3.0mm Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Pigtail Connector SC to ST DX MM OM4 3.0mm Patch Cord Description  ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · For pigtails,· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);· 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional. Our Factory FAQ 1. Are you a manu...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper FC APC to LC Dx Sm 3.0mm APC Fiber Connector

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper FC APC to LC DX SM 3.0mm APC Fiber Connector Description  APPLICATIONS ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · FC-FC connectors;· For pigtails, one side of FC only;· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);·...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • LC-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Name: LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip – a quick release bayonet style Connector developedby AT&T. STs were predominant in the late 80s and early 90s.ST Connectors are among the most commonly used Fiber optic connectors innetworking applications. They are cylindrical with twist lock coupling, 2.5mmkeyed ferrule. ST Connectors are used both short distance applications andlong line systems. The ST connector has a bayonet mount and a longcylindrical Ferrule to hold the fiber. Because they are spring-loaded&a...
    Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 8CH CWDM OEM Type LC Connector for CWDM Monitoring System

    Product Description:
    Single Mode CWDMThe Single Mode CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.Applications                                                                                         Line Monitoring                                                                                                                             Bi-Directional Systems                                                                                                          WDM system...
    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Fiber Optic DIN Adapter Metal with Zirconia Sleeve

    Product Description:
    DIN Adapter APPLICATIONS CATVActive device terminationTelecommunication networksMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs) Specification  Insertion Loss  <0.20dB  Durability  <0.20 dB typical change, 1000 matings  Operating Temperature  -40 to + 85°C   Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd. is specialized in fiber optic communication product manufacture. Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories as follows: Basic Components: Connector kits, Adapter kits, Attenuator k...
    Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • MPO Cable Om3 10g Fiber Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    MPO OM3 10G 12 Fiber cores fiber patch cord cable  MTP / MPO multi-fiber system is designed for the reliable and quick operations in data centers, where the obvious benefits are less space requirements and improved scalability, which providing significant space and cost savings.offers various MTP / MPO products such as MTP / MPO cassettes, MTP / MPO modules and patch panels. Our MPO fiber patch connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating and are fully compliant with TIA/EI942, ISO/IEC 24764 and EN 50173-5, which are sp...
    Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 0.9mm Single Mode 12 Color Cable LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Product Description:
    Fiber Optic 12 color cable 0.9mm with LC Connector Singlemode Pigtail 1meter Pigtails are used in permanent connections between fiber patch panels and incoming cables / single blown fibers.Our offers a wide range of pigtails, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Pigtails are pre-constructed with connectors. Connector options include small form factorssuch as LC, MU as well as SC, FC and ST. These are based on 900μm tight buffer cores and suitable for internal useonly inside suitable Fiber Management Systems. Features.   Constructed from high quali...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

    Product Description:
    SimplexSimplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members withjacket of either Flame Retardant PVC or LSZH compound. The cable is unconnectorized.Duplex FlatDuplex Flat Cable consists of two simplex units. Two simplex cords are placed side by side and jacketedwith either Flame Retardant PVC or LSZH compound. The cable is unconnectorized.Duplex RoundDuplex Round Cable consists of two single fibers, each with a color-coded PVC tight buffer. They arereinforced with aramid yarn to provide physical and tensile strength. The fibers are jacketed with either Flame Retardan...
    Zhejiang Kuayue Cable Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • St Fiber Optic Connector Simplex for Optical Cable

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : ST Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly in order to allow for communication. While there are many different types of fiber connectors, they share similar design characteristics. Simplex vs. duplex: Simplex means 1 connector per end while duplex means 2 connectors per end. There are three major components of a fiber connector: the ferr...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • LC/APC Single Mode Quad Green Flange Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter

    Product Description:
    LC/APC Single Mode Quad Green Flange Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter  Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.The product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, its widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable.   Feature LC/SC/FC/ST Type Optional UPC or APC  Optional SM or  MM  Optiona...
    Shenzhen Shengmeida Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Optic Flange Adapter Coupler Sc Type Simplex Duplex APC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter

    Product Description:
    SC UPC  fiber optic adapter  Ceramic Potter Muffs is very important for Adapter, A good quality Adapter should use good quality Ceramic Potter Muffs to fit the Ceramic FerruleDuring the production of Potter MuffsThe production machine will Automatic-sort   the good quality Muffs and low quality Muffs  Good quality  Ceramic Potter Muffs will be sold to the customer who want good quality Low quality Ceramic Potter Muffs will be dropped or sold to the customer who need low price  Our adapter only use good quality A grade ceramic Potter Muffs to guarantee the quaulity is stable and good! Features Low Insertion Loss Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-Core,...
    Ningbo Chanki Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 9