Product List

We have been ready to share our knowledge of internet marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable merchandise at most aggressive rates. So Profi Tools present you very best price of money and we are ready to develop alongside one another with China Connector, Professional China Connector, Best-Selling China Connector, It is our great honor to meet your demands.We sincerely hope we can cooperate with you in the near future. Innovation, good quality and reliability are the core values of our enterprise. These principles today extra than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size organization for China Connector, We expect to deliver merchandise and services to more users in global aftermarket markets; we launched our global branding strategy by providing our excellent products and solutions all over the world by virtue of our well reputed partners letting global users keep pace with technology innovation and achievements with us.
  • Ve2508 Pin Type 2.5mm Wire Connector Clips Sleeve Terminals

    Product Description:
    VE2508 Pin type 2.5mm wire connector clips sleeve terminals  1.DESCRIPTION:    Thank to the marshalling system, flexible cable can be inserted the terminal blocks conveniently.  WONKEDQ ferrule terminals can be used in high temperatures due to a temperature-resistant and incombustible insulation material.As well as extreme temperature changes.  In addition: Easy to operate and use thanks to proven insertion system. Maximum safety for use under harsh and potentially explosive conditions. Space saving thanks to compact design. FAQ Q1 : Are you trading company or manufacturer ?   We are factory specializing in Terminal Blocks ,Fans for 18 years...
    Wonke Electric Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Y-Type Wire Insulated Cord End Terminals Crimp Terminal Lug

    Product Description:
    Ningbo SenYu Electronics Co., Ltd. Is a professional production of the terminals of the manufacturers, is located in Chinas most economically developed Yangtze River Delta region, Southbridge end Cixi, Ningbo Hangzhou Bay Bridge. The company has been committed to manufacturing and production terminals series of products, products in full compliance with UL certification standards, and has strong technical force, advanced production technology, perfect testing equipment, strict quality management and good after-sales service system. For products, we carefully Mayans; for you, we trust each other; for the future, we are full of confidence. This ...
    Ningbo Senyu Electronic Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Fiber Optic Sc/LC/Sm Fiber Connector

    Product Description:
    Fiber optic SC/LC/SM fiber connector    Features                      Have two dismount gap, easy to dismount Streamline design, good aesthetic Uniboot connector cable management Switchable Connector to change polarity MINI Boot & Flex angle boot available Right Angle Clip well for panel management  Specification Insertion loss SM ≤0.20 dB MM ≤0.25dB Return loss P C ≥45 dB UPC ≥50dB APC ≥60 dB Durability <0.20 dB typical change, 1000 mating Ferrule hole sizes SM: 125.0+1/-0um concentricity:≤1.0um 125.5+1/-0um ≤1.0um 126.0+1/-0um ≤1.0um MM:125 um concentricity:1≤3 um 12...
    Huizhou ADP Optical Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • FTTH LC Fiber Optics Plug & Socket Connector Waterproof IP67 Fast Locking Connection

    Product Description:
    FTTH LC Fiber Optics Plug & Socket Connector Waterproof IP67 Fast locking Connection Fast connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering connector. Assembly without glue, grinding and electrical tools, is widely used in construction section, the place need to quickly connect, to provide a fast and stable connector for the operation. It adopts the latest fiber formed technology. All the optical and mechanical index meet the patch cord standard, to achieve to make the patch cord via mechanical cold junction, it change the traditional splice opinion, offer the powerfull support fo...
    Ningbo YDA Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Singlemode LC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Product Description:
    Singlemode LC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector The Fast Connector also is called “Field Assembly Connector” or “Field terminated fiber connector” or “quickly assembly Fiber connector”. It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or epoxy. The unique design is a pre-polished ferrule and a mechanical splice inside the connector body.Assembly of the SC type quick connector requires only normal fiber preparation tools: a fiber stripping tool, wipes and a fiber cleaver. No electrical power supply is needed. Application 1.Used to open the ...
    Shenzhen Shijia Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 0.9/2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 LC Fiber Connector

    Product Description:
     0.9/2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 LC fiber connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC LC FC ST MU E2000 MTRJ DIN Fiber type: Singlemode/multimode Inserion Loss: <0.25db Advantages  1. our insertion loss 100%  less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB  2. Return loss: 35dB for MM 50dB for SM UPC 60dB for SM APC    3.  Corning fiber, YOFC fiber and sumitomo fiber for option 4.  A variety kinds of connectors for option 5. Using good concentricity ferrule  Type SM-UPC SM-APC MM-UPC Typical MAX Typical MAX Typical MAX Insertion loss ≤0.1 ≤0.3dB ≤0.15 ≤0.3dB ≤0.05 ≤...
    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality LC/PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Product Description:
    High Quality LC/PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description                   Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens, with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability. Technical Specifications*Fiber type: SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)*Fiber cable type: 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 3.0×2.1mm flat, 2.0mm, 3.0mm roun...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Fiber Optic Connector LC Singlemode or Multimode

    Product Description:
    Product Description BRIEF INTRODUCTIONThe optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable and made into different kinds of patchcord (jumper), which have been widely applied to the CATV system, communications system, FTTx system, Local Area Networks, Wide Area Networks, Metro,Test equipment, Active device termination and so on. The KOC has n...
    Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Raymo 0b 3 Pin Egg ECG Hgg Hhg Circular Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Description RAYMO  raymo 0B 3 pin EGG ECG HGG HHG circular connectorModel no: RM-EGG RM-ECG RM-HGG RM-HHGDescription:  raymo RM-B series panel mount socket,  3 pin, male or female contact, in solder or PCB type.Shell size and  Contact no we do have: Series  Shell size Contacts no. With Solder & PCB type  RM-B (IP 50) 00 2 3 4                     0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9             1B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16     2B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 19 26 3B 3 4 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 21 30     RAYMO is a manufactuer that:• Focus on manufacturing & exporting various metal  & plastic circular push pull  connectors, cable assemb...
    Shenzhen Raymo Electronics Technology Limited
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality Audio Socket 2 Pin Circular Egg Panel Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Description RAYMO  high quality audio socket 2 pin circular EGG  panel connectorModel no: RM-EGG-1B-302-CLLDescription:  raymo RM-B series panel mount socket,  2 pin, female contact, in solder or PCB type.Shell size and  Contact no we do have: Series  Shell size Contacts no. With Solder & PCB type  RM-B (IP 50) 00 2 3 4                     0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9             1B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16     2B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 19 26 3B 3 4 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 21 30     RAYMO is a manufactuer that:• Focus on manufacturing & exporting various metal  & plastic circular push pull  connectors, cable assembly.• C...
    Shenzhen Raymo Electronics Technology Limited
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Alternative RM- Exg. 0b. 302. Hln Circular Elbow Socket Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Description RAYMO  Alternative RM- EXG.0B.302.HLN circular elbow socket connectorModel no: RM-EXG-0B-302-HLNDescription:  raymo RM-B series panel mount elbow socket,  female contact, in PCB type.Shell size and  Contact no we do have: Series  Shell size Contacts no. With Solder & PCB type  RM-B (IP 50) 00 2 3 4                     0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9             1B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16     2B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 19 26 3B 3 4 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 21 30     RAYMO is a manufactuer that:• Focus on manufacturing & exporting various metal  & plastic circular push pull  connectors, cable assembly.• Can be 100%...
    Shenzhen Raymo Electronics Technology Limited
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Shenzhen Raymo Elbow Epg 1b 307 7 Pin PCB Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Description RAYMO  Shenzhen Raymo elbow EPG 1B 307 7 pin PCB connectorModel no: RM-EPG-1B-307-HLNDescription:  raymo RM-B series elbow socket,  7 pin, female contact, in PCB type.Shell size and  Contact no we do have: Series  Shell size Contacts no. With Solder & PCB type  RM-B (IP 50) 00 2 3 4                     0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9             1B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16     2B 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 12 14 16 19 26 3B 3 4 7 8 10 12 14 16 18 21 30     RAYMO is a manufactuer that:• Focus on manufacturing & exporting various metal  & plastic circular push pull  connectors, cable assembly.• Can be 100% compatible with...
    Shenzhen Raymo Electronics Technology Limited
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 30