1 Inch Diameter Structural Steel Pipe Price Per Ton

Product Name
1inch Diameter Structural Steel Pipe Price Per Ton
Keyword
Structural Steel Pipe
Packing
Steel Tape, Tear, Spray Paint
Other Name
Carbon Steel Pipe
Length
5-12m
Shipping Port
Qingdao, Tianjin, Shanghai
Payment
Tt LC Dp Ect
Delivery Time
20-45days
Specification
34mm-534mm
Origin
China
To be able to give you benefit and enlarge our business, we also have inspectors in QC Team and assure you our greatest service and products for 1 Inch Diameter Structural Steel Pipe Price Per Ton, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Brisbane, Bulgaria, Bangladesh, By continuous innovation, we will provide you with more valuable products and services, and also make a contribution for the development of the automobile industry at home and abroad. Both domestic and foreign merchants are strongly welcomed to join us to grow together.
Shandong Jianning Metals Co., Ltd. Diamond / Audited Supplier

1inch diameter structural steel pipe price per ton

Product Description
 
It is suitable for oil and gas industry, chemical industry and electric power industry, Water supply and drainage engineering city construction medium and low-pressure boiler pipeline.

Standard

GB/T8162 GB/T8163,GB5310,GB3087, GB/T17396,JISG3445,ASTMA106,ASTMA335,ASTMA179,ASTMA210,ASTMA519,

EN10297,EN10210-1,EN10210-2,EN10025,EN10216,DIN1629,DIN17175,API5CT,

API5DP,API5L

Material ASTM A106 GR B(ST45) Q355B Q355D CK45 E355(ST52)20# 25Mn 40Mn2 45Mn2 42CrMo 4130 414040 Cr 20Cr 
Outer diameter 34mm-534mm
Wall thickness 4mm-120mm
Length 5-12m
Technology High precision hot rolled
Advantages 1.Short delivery time
2.Quality assurance
3.Competitive price
4.Superior Service

 

Product Testing

Application

          To be used in petroleum, chemical industry, hydraulic system, automobile, nested clip joint (pipe joint) matching.

 

Company Information
 

      JIANNING METALS GROUP was established in 2010, With more than 10 years of import and export experiences, Jianning Metals has been an influential exporter in the

global metal products market. More than 160 customers from 26 countries and regions have established long-term business relationships with us.

      Our main business range is listed as follows:

      Carbon Seamless Steel Pipe/Tube 

      We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world contact us to establish mutually beneficial business relationships.

         
 

Packaging

 

Factory
 

FAQ

1. Q: Are you trading company or Manufacturer?

   A: Of course, we are manufacturer. We are in the field of  Seamless steel tube for more than 20 years.

2. Q: What is your delivery time?

   A: As normally, it is 25~60 days after you confirm the order. If your order is urgent, we would like to try our best to meet your requests.

3. Q: What is your main payment term?

   A: They are T/T and L/C. Like 30% advance payment via T/T, balance pay after receiving copy BL; 100% irrevocable L/C at sight. If you have any other requests, we can talk to it again.

4.Q: What is your main market?

  A: America, India, Korea, Pakistan, Turkey, Iran, Australian and so on.

5. Q: What is your advantage?

   A: We are 9 years Alibaba gold and verified supplier; Our trade assurance limit is 296000US Dollars.

6. Q: Why we choose you as our supplier? 

   A: All of our clients have reorders from us. Give us one order, you can feel our price, quality, and service. Then, you will know us.